PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KAMP Alexander |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
04:03:46 |
41,8 |
2 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
POLJSH NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SCHIR Thery |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
4 |
FREIENSTEIN Raphael |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO-KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
5 |
FAGLUM-KARLSSON Marcus |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-POSTNORD |
00:00 |
|
6 |
SAJNOK Szymon |
POL |
POLJSH NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
DE MARCHI Mattia |
ITA |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:00 |
|
8 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:00 |
|
9 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
10 |
TRAEN Torstein |
NOR |
UNO-X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TE |
00:00 |
|
11 |
HENN Luca |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO-KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
12 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
13 |
EIKELAND Ken-Levi |
NOR |
TEAM FixIT.NO |
00:00 |
|
14 |
HALME Sasu |
FIN |
FINCYCLJNG |
00:00 |
|
15 |
STAVRAKAKIS Georqios |
GRE |
HELLAS NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
NOMMELA Aksel |
EST |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
17 |
MAGER Christian |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY |
00:00 |
|
18 |
THALMANN Roland |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
00:00 |
|
19 |
O^OUGHLIN Michael |
IRE |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:00 |
|
20 |
BROCKHOFF Jan |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
21 |
MAGNUSSON Kim |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-POSTNORD |
00:00 |
|
22 |
HAMPL Petr |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
00:00 |
|
23 |
THIERY Cyrille |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
24 |
STUSSI Colin-Chris |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
00:00 |
|
25 |
CHARMIG Anthon |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
26 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
27 |
LOVIK Asmund-Romstad |
NOR |
TEAM FixIT.NO |
00:00 |
|
28 |
REKITA Szymon |
POL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
29 |
MOLTKE Steen-Nikolaj |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
30 |
FLOTTEN Audun-Brekke |
NOR |
UNO-X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TE |
00:00 |
|
31 |
BACHOFEN Moritz |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON |
00:00 |
|
32 |
KLJMIANKOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
33 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:09 |
|
34 |
HRINKOW Dominic |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:09 |
|
35 |
SANDERSSON Erik |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-POSTNORD |
00:09 |
|
36 |
SLEEN Torjus |
NOR |
UNO-X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TE |
00:09 |
|
37 |
KRISTIANSEN Sondre |
NOR |
UNO-X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TE |
00:09 |
|
38 |
BAILLIFARD Valentin |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
00:09 |
|
39 |
STOKES Bradley |
GBR |
VELO SCHILS-INTERBIKE RT |
00:09 |
|
40 |
BRÜCK Victor |
GER |
OPELIT-FACHKLINIK Dr. HERZOG |
00:09 |
|
41 |
ZAHALKA Matej |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
00:09 |
|
42 |
RUEGG Lukas |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM |
00:09 |
|
43 |
SCHELLING Patrick |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:13 |
|
44 |
KUCHER Michael |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:13 |
|
45 |
GRAF Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:15 |
|
46 |
REUTIMANN Matthias |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
00:15 |
|
47 |
BREIVOLD Jon |
NOR |
TEAM FixIT.NO |
00:15 |
|
48 |
FOTI Carmelo |
ITA |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:15 |
|
49 |
KASTEMYR Pontus |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-POSTNORD |
00:20 |
|
50 |
ILIAS Periklis |
GRE |
SP TABLEWARE CYCLING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
51 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:23 |
|
52 |
SIPOS Marek |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
00:31 |
|
53 |
PEDERSEN Sehested-Mark |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:44 |
|
54 |
WOLF Justin |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON |
00:52 |
|
55 |
HATZ Christopher |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO-KERN HAUS |
00:52 |
|
56 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:55 |
|
57 |
THOMPSON Michael |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:57 |
|
58 |
REIHS Michael |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:57 |
|
59 |
HONIG Reinier |
NED |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
01:07 |
|
60 |
CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELER Panaqi |
GRE |
RODILJOS-IVISKOS REGIONAL |
01:07 |
|
61 |
GOLOVASH Oleksandr |
UKR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
01:07 |
|
62 |
HAPPKE Luca-Felix |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY |
11:44 |
|
63 |
KASTRANTAS Charalampos |
GRE |
HELLAS NATIONAL TEAM |
11:44 |
|
64 |
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis |
GRE |
HELLAS NATIONAL TEAM |
11:44 |
|
65 |
MAMOS Philipp |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON |
11:44 |
|
66 |
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO-KERN HAUS |
11:44 |
|
67 |
ORKEN Ahmet |
TUR |
TORKU SEKERSPOR TEAM |
11:44 |
|
68 |
DRAPER Nathan |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
11:44 |
|
69 |
HARRIS Joseph |
GBR |
MAXXIS 4 RACING TEAM |
11:44 |
|
70 |
HAMMERSCHMID Raphael |
AUT |
TEAM FELDBINDER OWAYO KTM |
11:44 |
|
71 |
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin |
AUT |
TEAM FELDBINDER OWAYO KTM |
11:44 |
|
72 |
RECKENDORFER Lukas |
AUT |
TEAM FELDBINDER OWAYO KTM |
11:44 |
|
73 |
SAMLJ-FERIT Can |
TUR |
TORKU SEKERSPOR TEAM |
11:44 |
|
74 |
TENBROCK Jonas |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO-KERN HAUS |
11:44 |
|
75 |
HUPPERTZ Josuha |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO-KERN HAUS |
11:44 |
|
76 |
STIBINGR Matej |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
11:44 |
|
77 |
TEFRE-LUNDER Nikolai |
NOR |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
11:44 |
|
78 |
BENGTSSON Ludviq |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-POSTNORD |
11:44 |
|
79 |
KELES Fatih |
TUR |
TORKU SEKERSPOR TEAM |
11:44 |
|
80 |
LANG Pirmin |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
11:44 |
|
81 |
AKDILEK Ahmet |
TUR |
TORKU SEKERSPOR TEAM |
11:44 |
|
82 |
BUSSARD Dimitri |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM |
11:44 |
|
83 |
ULLEBOE Sedrik |
NOR |
UNO-X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TE |
11:44 |
|
84 |
PASCHE Frank |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM |
11:44 |
|
85 |
SAUGSTAD Lars |
NOR |
UNO-X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TE |
11:44 |
|
86 |
ECHTERMANN Leon |
GER |
OPELIT-FACHKLINIK Dr. HERZOG |
17:35 |
|
87 |
WYNNE-CATTANACH Kieran |
GBR |
MAXXIS 4 RACING TEAM |
17:35 |
|
88 |
PAPASTAMATAKIS Kyriakos |
GRE |
RODILJOS-IVISKOS REGIONAL |
17:35 |
|
89 |
BOUGLAS Georqios |
GRE |
SP TABLEWARE CYCLING TEAM |
17:35 |
|
90 |
SCHWEIZER Christoph |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY |
17:35 |
|
91 |
JEPPESEN Hyldqaard-Andreas |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
17:35 |
|
92 |
PESCHGES Marcel |
GER |
EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
17:35 |
|
93 |
ILIADIS Ioannis |
GRE |
HELLAS NATIONAL TEAM |
17:35 |
|
94 |
KIRIAKIDIS Ioannis |
GRE |
HELLAS NATIONAL TEAM |
17:35 |
|
95 |
VOGEL Kevin-Andreas |
GER |
EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
17:35 |
|
96 |
MURDOCH Peter |
GBR |
VELO SCHILS-INTERBIKE RT |
17:35 |
|
97 |
STAUDER Benjamin |
GER |
EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
17:35 |
|
98 |
LEPPERT Andreas |
GER |
EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
17:35 |
|
99 |
MULLER Viktor |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY |
17:35 |
|
100 |
PAULUS Dennis |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
17:35 |
|
101 |
HERMANSEN Sindre-Eid |
NOR |
TEAM FixTT.NO |
17:35 |
|
102 |
BECKER Tim |
GER |
OPELIT-FACHKLINIK Dr. HERZOG |
17:40 |
|
103 |
OSSYRA Gabriel |
GER |
OPELIT-FACHKLINIK Dr. HERZOG |
17:49 |
|
DNF |
HALABI Shadi |
ISR |
FOR GAULLE CYCLES |
|
|
DNF |
RAJUAN Idan |
ISR |
FOR GAULLE CYCLES |
|
|
DNF |
UUSIPERHE Jesse |
FTN |
FINCYCUNG |
|
|
DNF |
KOEP Thomas |
GER |
EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
LJENHARD Fabian |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
|
|
DNF |
PAPAOK Siarhei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
|
|
DNF |
FUMEAUX Jonathan |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
|
|
DNF |
GROSSER Aaron |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY |
|
|
DNF |
MULLER-SCIACCA Marco |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON |
|
|
DNF |
LOER Lukas |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON |
|
|
DNS |
HETHERINGTON Ben |
GBR |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNS |
ZU RITA Francesc |
ESP |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
|
|
DNS |
INTRA Felix |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
STUSSI Colin-Chris |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
12:07:36 |
|
2 |
LOVIK Asmund-Romstad |
NOR |
TEAM FixIT.NO |
00:30 |
|
3 |
THIERY Cyrille |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM |
01:20 |
|
4 |
REKITA Szymon |
POL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
01:23 |
|
5 |
FLOTTEN Audun-Brekke |
NOR |
UNO-X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TE |
01:25 |
|
6 |
EIKELAND Ken-Levi |
NOR |
TEAM FixIT.NO |
01:35 |
|
7 |
FAGLUM-KARLSSON Marcus |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-POSTNORD |
01:37 |
|
8 |
FREIENSTEIN Raphael |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO-KERN HAUS |
01:39 |
|
9 |
THALMANN Roland |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
01:39 |
|
10 |
NOMMELA Aksel |
EST |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
01:40 |
|
11 |
MAGER Christian |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY |
01:41 |
|
12 |
MAGNUSSON Kim |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-POSTNORD |
01:41 |
|
13 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
01:41 |
|
14 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
01:41 |
|
15 |
TRAEN Torstein |
NOR |
UNO-X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TE |
01:41 |
|
16 |
BROCKHOFF Jan |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
01:41 |
|
17 |
HENN Luca |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO-KERN HAUS |
01:41 |
|
18 |
CHARMIG Anthon |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
01:41 |
|
19 |
BACHOFEN Moritz |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON |
01:41 |
|
20 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
01:41 |
|
21 |
HRINKOW Dominic |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
01:46 |
|
22 |
SCHELLING Patrick |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
01:51 |
|
23 |
REUTIMANN Matthias |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
01:56 |
|
24 |
GRAF Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
01:56 |
|
25 |
HALME Sasu |
FIN |
FINCYCLJNG |
05:17 |
|
26 |
MOLTKE Steen-Nikolaj |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
05:17 |
|
27 |
RUEGG Lukas |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM |
05:26 |
|
28 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
06:10 |
|
29 |
BAILLIFARD Valentin |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
08:30 |
|
30 |
ZAHALKA Matej |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
10:34 |
|
31 |
KRISTIANSEN Sondre |
NOR |
UNO-X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TE |
10:34 |
|
32 |
PEDERSEN Sehested-Mark |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
11:09 |
|
33 |
REIHS Michael |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
11:22 |
|
34 |
HONIG Reinier |
NED |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
12:20 |
|
35 |
SCHIR Thery |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
13:07 |
|
36 |
ORKEN Ahmet |
TUR |
TORKU SEKERSPOR TEAM |
13:25 |
|
37 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
13:34 |
|
38 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
13:40 |
|
39 |
SLEEN Torius |
NOR |
UNO-X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TE |
14:10 |
|
40 |
OKOUGHLJN Michael |
IRE |
TEAM WIGGINS |
16:47 |
|
41 |
KLJMIANKOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
16:47 |
|
42 |
STOKES Bradley |
GBR |
VELO SCHILS-INTERBIKE RT |
16:56 |
|
43 |
FOTI Carmelo |
ITA |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
16:59 |
|
44 |
KASTEMYR Pontus |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-POSTNORD |
17:07 |
|
45 |
BRÜCK Victor |
GER |
OPELIT-FACHKLINIK Dr. HERZOG |
22:04 |
|
46 |
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis |
GRE |
HELLAS NATIONAL TEAM |
22:07 |
|
47 |
KUCHER Michael |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
22:08 |
|
48 |
LANG Pirmin |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
22:09 |
|
49 |
SAUGSTAD Lars |
NOR |
UNO-X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TE |
22:09 |
|
50 |
BREIVOLD Jon |
NOR |
TEAM FixIT.NO |
22:10 |
|
51 |
HATZ Christopher |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO-KERN HAUS |
22:31 |
|
52 |
WOLF Justin |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON |
22:46 |
|
53 |
THOMPSON Michael |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
22:52 |
|
54 |
HUPPERTZ Josuha |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO-KERN HAUS |
24:55 |
|
55 |
HERMANSEN Sindre-Eid |
NOR |
TEAM FixIT.NO |
28:00 |
|
56 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
POLJSH NATIONAL TEAM |
30:17 |
|
57 |
KASTRANTAS Charalampos |
GRE |
HELLAS NATIONAL TEAM |
33:39 |
|
58 |
BUSSARD Dimitri |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM |
33:39 |
|
59 |
ULLEBOE Sedrik |
NOR |
UNO-X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TE |
33:39 |
|
60 |
PASCHE Frank |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM |
33:39 |
|
61 |
STAVRAKAKIS Georqios |
GRE |
HELLAS NATIONAL TEAM |
34:23 |
|
62 |
SAJNOK Szymon |
POL |
POLJSH NATIONAL TEAM |
35:04 |
|
63 |
SANDERSSON Erik |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-POSTNORD |
35:22 |
|
64 |
DE MARCHI Mattia |
ITA |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
36:50 |
|
65 |
OSSYRA Gabriel |
GER |
OPELIT-FACHKLINIK Dr. HERZOG |
39:44 |
|
66 |
KAMP Alexander |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
40:29 |
|
67 |
STIBINGR Matej |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
41:29 |
|
68 |
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin |
AUT |
TEAM FELDBINDER OWAYO KTM |
42:07 |
|
69 |
TENBROCK Jonas |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO-KERN HAUS |
42:07 |
|
70 |
DRAPER Nathan |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
42:07 |
|
71 |
JEPPESEN Hyldqaard-Andreas |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
42:55 |
|
72 |
HAMPL Petr |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
43:41 |
|
73 |
SIPOS Marek |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
44:12 |
|
74 |
HAPPKE Luca-Felix |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY |
46:57 |
|
75 |
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO-KERN HAUS |
46:57 |
|
76 |
BENGTSSON Ludviq |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-POSTNORD |
46:57 |
|
77 |
SCHWEIZER Christoph |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY |
47:58 |
|
78 |
MAMOS Philipp |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON |
48:34 |
|
79 |
TEFRE-LUNDER Nikolai |
NOR |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
48:34 |
|
80 |
CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELER Panaqi |
GRE |
RODILJOS-IVISKOS REGIONAL |
49:18 |
|
81 |
KIRIAKIDIS Ioannis |
GRE |
HELLAS NATIONAL TEAM |
50:26 |
|
82 |
GOLOVASH Oleksandr |
UKR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
50:30 |
|
83 |
BOUGLAS Georqios |
GRE |
SP TABLEWARE CYCLING TEAM |
52:48 |
|
84 |
PAPASTAMATAKIS Kyriakos |
GRE |
RODILJOS-IVISKOS REGIONAL |
54:25 |
|
85 |
ILIADIS Ioannis |
GRE |
HELLAS NATIONAL TEAM |
54:25 |
|
86 |
ILIAS Periklis |
GRE |
SP TABLEWARE CYCLING TEAM |
55:07 |
|
87 |
HAMMERSCHMID Raphael |
AUT |
TEAM FELDBINDER OWAYO KTM |
57:02 |
|
88 |
AKDILEK Ahmet |
TUR |
TORKU SEKERSPOR TEAM |
57:18 |
|
89 |
HARRIS Joseph |
GBR |
MAXXIS 4 RACING TEAM |
01:01:02 |
|
90 |
SAMLJ-FERIT Can |
TUR |
TORKU SEKERSPOR TEAM |
01:01:02 |
|
91 |
PAULUS Dennis |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
01:01:50 |
|
92 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
01:02:50 |
|
93 |
BECKER Tim |
GER |
OPELIT-FACHKLINIK Dr. HERZOG |
01:02:58 |
|
94 |
PESCHGES Marcel |
GER |
EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
01:06:53 |
|
95 |
STAUDER Benjamin |
GER |
EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
01:07:09 |
|
96 |
LEPPERT Andreas |
GER |
EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
01:07:09 |
|
97 |
RECKENDORFER Lukas |
AUT |
TEAM FELDBINDER OWAYO KTM |
01:07:22 |
|
98 |
KELES Fatih |
TUR |
TORKU SEKERSPOR TEAM |
01:12:51 |
|
99 |
MURDOCH Peter |
GBR |
VELO SCHILS-INTERBIKE RT |
01:13:13 |
|
100 |
MULLER Viktor |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY |
01:13:13 |
|
101 |
VOGEL Kevin-Andreas |
GER |
EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
01:13:27 |
|
102 |
ECHTERMANN Leon |
GER |
OPELIT-FACHKLINIK Dr. HERZOG |
01:20:16 |
|
103 |
WYNNE-CATTANACH Kieran |
GBR |
MAXXIS 4 RACING TEAM |
01:21:53 |
|